Zuzana Sramkova

Alias: Candy, Dora, Gwen, Jordyn, Robin Zane, Susie, Suzanna, Zuzana S.
Birth Place:Praha, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 04, 1981
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Grey
Piercings:None
Weight:102 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Zuzana Sramkova @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved