Yvette Balcano

Alias: Lara Bright, Thundy, Tunde
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 09, 1986
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34B-24-37
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Right Nostril, Above Left End of Mouth
Weight:
Tattoos:Outside Of Lower Right Leg
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Yvette Balcano's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Yvette Balcano @ Babe Invasion
Yvette Balcano @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Yvette Balcano Having Anal Sex in a Threesome
Yvette Balcano and Vyona in a Hardcore Anal Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved