Yumi

Alias: Daisy, Lily, Mimi, Yumi Lee, Yumy
Birth Place:Miyazaki,Japan
Nationality:Japanese
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Japanese
Birthday:November 25, 1981
Year Started:2004
Measurements:36B-24-36
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black or Red
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Yumi @ Adult Fan Clubs
Yumi @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Movie Clips of Yumi Socking Dick and Getting Cum on Her Face







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved