Yasmine Pendavis

Alias: Jasmine, Monique Seabrook, Yasmine
Birth Place:
Nationality:
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:July 20, 1971
Year Started:1989
Measurements:
Height:5'11"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Yasmine Pendavis's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Yasmine Pendavis @ Adult Fan Clubs
Yasmine Pendavis @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Yasmine Pendavis Sucking and Stroking a white Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved