Yasmine Gold

Alias: Adri, Cherie, Chery, Ginevra Gold, Jasmine Gold, Yasmin, Yasmine
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 22, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34A-24-34
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Small Heart Inside Right Thigh
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Yasmine Gold's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Jasmin Gold @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jasmine Gold @ Babe Invasion
Yasmine Gold @ Adult Fan Clubs
Yasmine Gold @ Babe Invasion
Yasmine Gold @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Yasmine Gold Stripping and Getting Hardcore
Video Clips of Yasmine Gold Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Yasmine Gold and Nicole in an Anal Threesome
Yasmine Gold Stripping and Using Two Dildo at The Same Time
Yasmine Gold Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Yasmine Gold Stripping Nude and Getting Fucked
Liz Honey and Yasmine Gold Having Lesbian Vibrator Sex
Movie Clips of Yasmine Gold on a Dog Leash and Getting a Dildo Used on Her
Yasmine Gold Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Masturbating With a Dildo
Movie Clips of Yasmine Gold Putting Two Dildos in Her Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved