Xtacee

Alias: Indigo Moods
Birth Place:Inglewood, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:February 14, 1979
Year Started:1997
Measurements:34D-28-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:5 Dots Right Of Pubes
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Xtacee @ Adult Fan Clubs
Xtacee @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Xtacee Stripping and Using a Vibrator







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved