Xandy

Alias: Ginger, Masha, Olga, Olive
Birth Place:Russia
Nationality:Russian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 11, 1984
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34C
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

Pornstar XS

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Xandy Stripping Nude and Getting Double Penetrated by Two Black Cocks







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved