Wiska

Alias: Anastasia G., Melody, Nastya, Zoccola
Birth Place:Ukraine
Nationality:Ukranian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 17, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-23-35
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Grey
Piercings:None
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Wiska's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Wiska @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Eve Smile and Wiska Having Lesbian Fun and Then Sucking a Cock
Movie Clips of Eve Smile and Wiska in a Foot Fetish Threesome
Eve Smile and Wiska Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Fingering Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved