Wendy James

Alias: Wendy Jaymes
Birth Place:MN
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 19, 1983
Year Started:2003
Measurements:
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Red or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:129 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Wendy James's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Wendy James @ Adult Fan Clubs
Wendy James @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Wendy James Sucking Peter North's Dick
Video Clips of Wendy James Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Lucy Lee and Wendy James Sharing a Cock and Getting Cum in Their Mouths
Wendy James Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face
Video Clips of Wendy James Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face
Wendy James Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks in a Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved