Wendy Divine

Alias: Maya Devine, Maya Divine, Mia Divine, Mrs. Maya, Tiger Lilly, Wendi Devine
Birth Place:Plant City, FL
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 12, 1971
Year Started:1998
Measurements:34DD-25-36
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde or Black
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Sun with a Face Above Butt Crack
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Wendy Divine's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Maya Divine @ Adult Fan Clubs
Maya Divine @ Babe Invasion
Maya Divine @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Maya Divine at Bevy Of Babes
Wendy Divine @ Adult Fan Clubs
Wendy Divine @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Maya Divine Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Wendy Divine Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and Fingering Herself
Video Clips of Wendy Divine Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Video Clips of Wendy Divine Sucking and Fucking Her Student's Cock
Movie Clips of Maya Divine Taking on Two Guys
Wendy Divine Stripping Out of a Corset and Fingering Herself







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved