Wanda Curtis

Alias: Ajnalka Kovacs, Angie, Anna Kovach, Anna Lero, Annalisa Montezemolo, Hajni, Hajni Kovacs, Hayni C, Hayni Cristhen, Hayni Hilford, Hayny Cristhen, Heiny, Hoyni, Hynie Fender, Judy, Najna, Laura, Vanda, Vanda Curtis, Wanda, Wanda Wiggum
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 07, 1975
Year Started:1997
Measurements:34D-25-34
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Capricorn Right Shoulder
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Wanda Curtis's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Annalisa Montezemolo @ Adult Fan Clubs
Annalisa Montezemolo @ Babe Invasion
Vanda Curtis @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vanda Curtis @ Babe Invasion
Wanda Curtis @ Adult Fan Clubs
Wanda Curtis @ Babe Invasion
Wanda Curtis @ Dirty Pornstars
Wanda Curtis @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Wanda Curtis Stripping and Using a Big Vibrator
Wanda Curtis Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and Using a Vibrator
Wanda Curtis in a Hardcore Foursome
Wanda Curtis Stripping and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Hardcore Pictures of Wanda Curtis by Private
Wanda Curtis Stripping and Fingering Herself Poolside
Wanda Curtis Masturbating With a Vibrator in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Wanda Curtis Posing Nude and Using a Vibrator
Wanda Curtis and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Fun
Movie Clips of Wanda Curtis Masturbating
Wanda Curtis Stripping and Fingering Herself
Video Clips of Lexxi Tyler and Wanda Curtis Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved