Vivien L

Alias: Nila, Stepanka, Vivien
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 28, 1975
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Clithood
Weight:
Tattoos:Above Right Butt Cheek, Left ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vivien L. @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Vivien L Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved