Vivian Valentine

Alias: April Valentine, Phoenix, Phoenix Haight, Sara Stone, Tanya, Vivian, Vivien Valentine
Birth Place:
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 24, 1977
Year Started:1998
Measurements:32B-24-34
Height:4'10"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:Floral Right of Pubes, Butterfly Tailbone, Band on Right Wrist, Back of Neck
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vivian Valentine's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vivian Valentine @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vivian Valentine @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Vivian Valentine Stripping Nude and Using a Dildo
Video Clips of Vivian Valentine Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved