Vida Valentine

Alias: Vida, Vida Valentina
Birth Place:Inglewood, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:August 05, 1981
Year Started:2005
Measurements:36C-26-38
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:147 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vida Valentine's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vida Valentine @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vida Valentine @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved