Victoria Zdrok

Alias: Victoria Nika Zdrok
Birth Place:Kiev, Ukraine
Nationality:Ukranian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 03, 1971
Year Started:1994
Measurements:36D-25-35
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:116 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Victoria Zdrok's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Victoria at Bevy Of Babes
Victoria Zdrok @ Adult Fan Clubs
Victoria Zdrok @ Babe Invasion
Victoria Zdrok @ Dirty Pornstars
Victoria Zdrok @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Brittany Andrews and Victoria Zdrok in a Lesbian Threesome
Victoria Zdrok Stripping Out of Her Lingerie
Victoria Zdrok Posing Nude
Movie Clips of Brittany Andrews and Victoria Zdrok Having Strap-On Sex







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved