Victoria Swinger

Alias: Fanny, Monika, Monika B., Sidney, Victoria Rain
Birth Place:Ocsa, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 20, 1984
Year Started:2003
Measurements:35D-24-35
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:Outer Upper Arm
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Victoria Swinger's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Victoria Swinger @ Adult Fan Clubs
Victoria Swinger @ Babe Invasion
Victoria Swinger @ Hiddenzone.net
Victoria Swinger @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Victoria Swinger Masturbating with a Champagne Bottle
Victoria Swinger Having Lesbian Sex in a Bathtub
Movie Clips of Victoria Swinger Stroking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Foot
Victoria Swinger Getting Fucked by Two Guys in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Victoria Swinger Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Fucked
Movie Clips of Victoria Swinger Getting Fucked by Choky Ice
Victoria Swinger Getting Fucked in The Ass
Victoria Swinger Stripping and Sticking a Wine Bottle in Her Pussy
Video Clips of Victoria Swinger Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Movie Clips of Victoria Swinger Getting Fucked in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Victoria Swinger Having Oral and Anal Sex While Floating in a Pool
Movie Clips of Victoria Swinger Performing a Handjob







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved