Victoria Sweet

Alias: Kiki, Paulette, Victoria
Birth Place:Hollywood, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian/Latin
Heritage:Italian/Mexican
Birthday:May 04, 1984
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Nipples, Left Nostril, Tongue
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Large Design on Lower Back, Left Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Victoria Sweet's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Victoria Sweet @ Adult Fan Clubs
Victoria Sweet @ Babe Invasion
Victoria Sweet @ Dirty Pornstars
Victoria Sweet @ Hiddenzone.net
Victoria Sweet at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Video Clips of Victoria Sweet Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Victoria Sweet Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Victoria Sweet Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Victoria Sweet Taking on Two Guys in a Threesome
Victoria Sweet Getting Fingered Until She Squirts
Victoria Sweet Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Veronica Jett and Victoria Sweet Sharing a Black Cock
Victoria Sweet Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Victoria Sweet Slipping Out of Black Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Victoria Sweet Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Glasses
Victoria Sweet Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Victoria Sweet Stripping and Using Some Vibrators
Video Clips of Sativa Rose and Victoria Sweet in a Hardcore Threesome
Victoria Sweet Posing in a Fishnet Top and Taking it Off
Victoria Sweet Stripping and Masturbating in The Outdoors
Victoria Sweet Getting Fucked by Two Guys







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved