Victoria Knight

Alias: Ariel, Barbie, Barbie Connelly, Joanna, Joanne, Joanne Barbie, Leah, Lilly
Birth Place:Oceanside, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 01, 1979
Year Started:1998
Measurements:32B-21-32
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:96 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Victoria Knight's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Victoria Knight @ Adult Fan Clubs
Victoria Knight @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Victoria Knight Stripping Nude and Playing With Her Pink Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved