Victoria Dark

Alias: Viki, Wicky
Birth Place: Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 10, 1988
Year Started:2006
Measurements:
Height:
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:Tribal on Right Hip
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Victoria Dark's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Victoria Dark @ Adult Fan Clubs
Victoria Dark @ Babe Invasion
Victoria Dark @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Victoria Dark Stripping Out of a Sheer Body Suit and Fingering Herself







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved