Vicca

Alias: Queen Victoria, Vicky, Victoria Karina, Victoria Long, Victoria Parson, Victoria Queen
Birth Place:Moscow, Russia
Nationality:Russian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 13, 1974
Year Started:1994
Measurements:36C-24-34
Height:5'10"
Hair Color:Red or Auburn
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:119 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vicca's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vicca @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vicca @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Vicca and Jeane Rivers in Lesbian Tennis Gallery
Movie Clips of Vicca Getting her Pussy Eaten and Fucked in The Outdoors
Vicca and Jeane Rivers Getting Hardcore on the Tennis Court







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved