Vega Vixen

Alias: Courtney, Liza, Sandy, Sandy E, Sandy Fantasy, Zsanett, Zsanett Egerhazi

Official Website

Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 17, 1976
Year Started:1996
Measurements:33B-25-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:Dolphin on Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vega Vixen's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sandy @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sandy @ Babe Invasion
Sandy @ Smutmodels
Vega Vixen @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vega Vixen @ Babe Invasion
Vega Vixen @ Hiddenzone.net
Zsanett Egerhazi @ Adult Fan Clubs
Zsanett Egerhazi @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Vega Vixen Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Sandy and Mya Having Hardcore Lesbian Dildo Action
Sandy Fantasy Stripping Out of a Bikini and Playing with a Dildo
Sandy Fantasy Stripping and Pleasuring Herself With a Vibrator
Vega Vixen Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Movie Clips of Zafira and Sandy Having Leasbian Fun With Some Dildos
Vega Vixen and Anetta Keys Having Lesbian Threesome
Vega Vixen and Eve Angel Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Vega Vixen Having Hardcore Lesbian Strap-On Sex
Zafira and Sandy Having Leasbian Fun With a Double Ended Dildo
Movie Clips of Vega Vixen Masturbating
Vega Vixen Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex in The Doctor's Office
Zafira, Doris and Sandra in a Hardcore Lesbain Threesome
Vega Vixen Stripping and Using a Glass Dildo
Zafira and Sandy Having Lesbian Pussy Eating Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved