Vanessa Leon

Alias: Angel Daisy
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:March 10, 1986
Year Started:2008
Measurements:34C-26-36
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:2 on Navel, Upper Lip on Right Side, Clit, Both Nipples
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:Behind Left Ear, Tribal Butterfly on Lower Back, Star on Right Wrist, Wings on Back of Both Shoulders
 
Vanessa Leon's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vanessa Leon's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vanessa Leon @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vanessa Leon @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Vanessa Leon @ Dirty Pornstars
Vanessa Leon at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Vanessa Leon Getting a Sex Lesson Form Her Coach
Movie Clips of Vanessa Leon Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock in a Locker Room
Video Clip of Vanessa Leon Getting Fucked by a Huge Cock and Getting Cum on Her
Movie Clips of Vanessa Leon Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Vanessa Leon Sucking and Fucking a Huge Black Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved