Vanessa Figueroa

Alias: Monica Morales
Birth Place:El Salvador
Nationality:Salvadorian
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:Salvadorian
Birthday:February 04, 1986
Year Started:2006
Measurements:32A-25-35
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:"Robert" Above Left Breast, Bumble Bee Near Pubes
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vanessa Figueroa's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Monica Morales @ Adult Fan Clubs
Monica Morales @ Babe Invasion
Vanessa Figueroa @ Babe Invasion
Vanessa Figueroa @ Dirty Pornstars

Galleries

Vanessa Figueroa Sucking and Fucking a Black Dick
Video Clips of Vanessa Figueroa Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Vanessa Figueroa Stripping and Using a Couple of Vibrators
Movie Clips of Gabriella Banks and Vanessa Figueroa Sharing a Dick
Vanessa Figueroa Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Vanessa Figueroa Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks
Vanessa Figueroa Stripping and Showing Ass in Bed
Movie Clips of Gabriella Banks and Vanessa Figueroa in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Vanessa Figueroa Getting Fucked For Some Dollars
Vanessa Figueroa Stripping, Sucking and Riding Cock
Movie Clips of Vanessa Figueroa and Lindsay Meadows in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved