Vanessa Chase

Alias: Chase, Sativa
Birth Place:Monterey Park, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 06, 1975
Year Started:1994
Measurements:36C
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vanessa Chase's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vanessa Chase @ Adult Fan Clubs
Vanessa Chase @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved