Vanessa Blue

Alias: Domina X., Vanessa

Official Website

Birth Place:Long Beach, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:May 27, 1974
Year Started:1996
Measurements:36FF-28-38
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Right Nostril, Clithood
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Gemini Astrological Sign on Left Bicep
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vanessa Blue's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Vanessa Blue @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Vanessa Blue and Two Other Girls Taking On Lex Steele
Vanessa Blue Getting Some White Meat into Her
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Masturbating and Using a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire in a Threesome
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Getting Fucked
Vanessa Blue Performing a Blowjob
Vanessa Blue Stripping and Masturbating
Vanessa Blue Masturbating With a Dildo and Taking a Bath
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue Stripping and Masturbating
Vanessa Blue Getting Fucked in Bed
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire in a Hardcore Threesome
Vanessa Blue Stripping Nude and Masturbating
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Taking a Bath
Vanessa Blue Masturbating With a Silver Vibrator
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Stripping and Riding a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue and Mya Lovely in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue Sucking and Riding White Cock
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Masturbating With a Dildo in Bed
Vanessa Blue Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire in a Threesome and Swapping Cum
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue Masturbating With a Vibrator
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Playing With Her Pussy and Using a Vibrator
Vanessa Blue Masturbating With a Dildo Until She Orgasms
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue Stripping and Masturbating
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Masturbating Until She Orgasms
Vanessa Blue Putting on Pantyhose and Using a Vibrator
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Stripping and Masturbating
Vanessa Blue Taking on Two Guys in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue Getting Two White Dicks in Her
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Vanessa Blue and Jada Fire Taking on a White Cock
Movie Clips of Vanessa Blue in Fishnets and Sitting on a Guy's Face
Video Clips of Trina Michaels and Vanessa Blue in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clip of Vanessa Blue Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Sitting on The Guy's Face
Video Clip of Vanessa Blue Deep Throating a Big White Dick







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved