Vanessa Bliss

Alias: Michaela D., Michala, Vanessa, Vanessa B.
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 24, 1986
Year Started:2006
Measurements:
Height:
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Vanessa Bliss's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Teenrotica
Pure POV
Euro Sex Parties
Ass Traffic
Ass Gonzo

 

Other Sites

Vanessa Bliss @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved