Valerie Vasquez

Alias: Valery
Birth Place:New York, NY
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:June 30, 1982
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34B-28-32
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel
Weight:129 lbs
Tattoos:Upper Right Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Valerie Vasquez's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Valerie Vasquez @ Adult Fan Clubs
Valerie Vasquez @ Babe Invasion
Valerie Vasquez at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Valerie Vasquez Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Valerie Vasquez Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Kelly Kline, Valerie Vasquez and Samantha Ryan in a Hardcore Lesbian Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved