Valerie Herrera

Alias: Kaya, Natalia Vasquez, Valeria Cortez, Valerie Cortez, Valerie Vasquez
Birth Place:Loma Linda, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:June 30, 1982
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Valerie Herrera's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Natalia Vasquez @ Babe Invasion
Valerie Herrera @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Valerie Herrera Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Movie Clips of Kelly Kline, Valerie Vasquez and Samantha Ryan Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved