Valentina Velasques

Alias: Aghi, Aghi Ramont, Cinthya, Cynthia, Cynthia Black, Kristy, Laura, Serena Toth, Valentina, Valentina V., Valentina Vecru, Valentina Vecruz, Valentina Velasquez, Valentina Martinez, Wanda
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 05, 1984
Year Started:2004
Measurements:36B-23-36
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Grey
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:Flower on Left Calf
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Valentina Velasques's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Cynthia Black @ Adult Fan Clubs
Cynthia Black @ Babe Invasion
Valentina Velasques @ Adult Fan Clubs
Valentina Velasques @ Babe Invasion
Valentina Velasques @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Valentina Velasques Stripping Out of a Vinyl Outfit and Getting Hardcore
Valentina Velasques Stripping Out of Blue Bikini
Video Clips of Valentina Velasques Masturbating With Some Vibrators
Movie Clips of Valentina Velasques Stroking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Hand
Movie Clips of Black Diamond and Valentina Velasques in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved