Valentina Valli

Alias: Jade, Katarina, Laetitia Costa, Lenka, Lenka Saunder, Natalia, Natalie, Natalie Ross, Natalka, Natalka Stefanenko, Valentina, Valentyna Valli, Valentina Valy
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 14, 1983
Year Started:2001
Measurements:
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Valentina Valli's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Laetitia Casta @ Adult Fan Clubs
Valentina Valli @ Adult Fan Clubs
Valentina Valli @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved