Tricia Oaks

Alias: Trisha Oaks

Official Website

Birth Place:CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 21, 1984
Year Started:2005
Measurements:32D-24-32
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel
Weight:127 lbs
Tattoos:Butterfly Between Breasts, Flower Design Covering Most of Back, Swallow on Right Hip
 
Tricia Oaks' Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Tricia Oaks's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Pornstar Tricia Oaks Blog
Tricia Oaks @ Babe Invasion
Tricia Oaks @ Dirty Pornstars
Tricia Oaks at Bevy Of Babes
Trisha Oaks @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Movie Clips of Tricia Oaks Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Tricia Oaks Sucking and Getting Fucked by a Black Cock
Video Clips of Tricia Oaks Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Tricia Oaks Having Hardcore Interracial Sex
Tricia Oaks Stripping, Then Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock
Video Clips of Tricia Oaks Sucking Cock and Swallowing Cum
Movie Clips of Tricia Oaks Sucking Black Dick and Getting It in Her Pussy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved