Tera Patrick

Alias: Brooke Thomas, Linda Shapiro, Sadie Jordan, Sara Jordan, Tara Patrick

Official Website

Birth Place:Great Falls, MT
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian/Caucasian
Heritage:English/Dutch/Thai
Birthday:July 25, 1976
Year Started:1999
Measurements:36D-24-36
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Brown or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Outside Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Tera Patrick's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Pornstar Tera Patrick Blog
Sara Jordan @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sara Jordan @ Babe Invasion
Tera Patrick @ Adult Fan Clubs
Tera Patrick @ Babe Invasion
Tera Patrick @ Dirty Pornstars
Tera Patrick @ Hiddenzone.net
Tera Patrick at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Walking The Cat Walk Naked and Then Getting Hardcore
Tera Patrick Stripping and Showing Her Breasts
Tera Patrick Getting Fucked and Jizzed On
Tera Patrick Posing in an Asian Dress and Taking Her Large Breasts Out
Video Clips of Tera Patrick Sucking Two Cock
Tera Patrick Sucking, Riding and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Tera Patrick Stripping Out of Her Office Outfit
Tera Patrick Posing With Her Tits Out and Then Masturbating With a Dildo
Tera Patrick Posing Topless and Stripping Off Her Panties
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Tits
Tera Patrick Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks
Video Clips of Tera Patrick Getting Hardcore in a Limo
Tera Patrick and Charmaine Star Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Getting Fucked and Cummed On
Tera Patrick and Her Asian Girlfriends in a Hardcore Lesbian Orgy
Tera Patrick Stripping Nude on a Bed
Tera Patrick Taking on Two Cocks in a Threesome
Tera Patrick Stripping Out of a Bikini Next to a Pooltable
Video Clips of Tera Patrick Getting Fucked From Behind
Video Clips of Tera Patrick Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Tera Patrick Sucking Cock and Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Tera Patrick Stripping Down to Only Her Corset and Pantyhose
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Pussy
Video Clips of Tera Patrick Fucking and Sucking on a Tennis Court
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Pussy
Video Clips of Tera Patrick on Her Knees and Sucking Two Cocks
Movie Clips of Tera Patrick Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Chest
Tera Patrick Posing With all Her Asian Girlfriend
Nina Mercedez and Tera Patrick Having Lesbian Pussy Eating Fun
Video Clip of Tera Patrick in a Naughty Nurse Outfit Sucking and Stroking a Dick







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved