Taylor Wane

Alias: Farran Heights, Farron Hyte, Fayrin Heitz, Joanna, Joanna G., Joanna Gee, Taylor Wayne, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles

Official Website

Birth Place:Gateshead, England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 27, 1968
Year Started:1989
Measurements:36DD-23-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:107 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Taylor Wane's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Cheating Whore Wives

 

Other Sites

Taylor Wane @ Adult Fan Clubs
Taylor Wane @ Babe Invasion
Taylor Wane at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Video Clips of Taylor Wane Having Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Taylor Wane Getting Boob Fucked and Riding Cock
Jessica Jaymes and Taylor Wane Having Lesbian Pussy Licking and Fucking Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved