Tall Goddess

Alias: Lorraine Sisco
Birth Place:Kettering, England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:June 14, 1978
Year Started:2001
Measurements:36C-25-36
Height:6'1"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:140 lbs
Tattoos:Left Buttock
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Tall Goddess's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Tall Goddess @ Adult Fan Clubs
Tall Goddess @ Babe Invasion
Tall Goddess @ Dirty Pornstars
Tall Goddess @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Tall Goddess Stripping Nude and Playing with Herself
Tall Goddess Stripping and Fingering Herself
Tall Goddess Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Tall Goddess Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Tall Goddess Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Tall Goddess Stripping and Using a Vibrator in The Outdoors
Tall Goddess Stripping Nude Out of a Blue Dress and Masturbating
Tall Goddess and Jaqueline Having Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved