Tabatha Cash

Alias: Ce'line, Ce'line Duval, Celine, Celine Duval, Celyne Lidie, Julia Snow, Lydia Ce'line, Lydia Celine, Tabatah Cash, Tabetha Cash, Tabitha Cash
Birth Place:Saint-Denis, France
Nationality:French
Ethnicity:Asian/Caucasian
Heritage:Japanese/Italian
Birthday:December 27, 1973
Year Started:1992
Measurements:38D-23-33
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:Rose on Outer Right Breast
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Tabatha Cash's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Tabatha Cash @ Adult Fan Clubs
Tabatha Cash @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved