Susanna White

Alias: Orsay, Paulina, Saffy, Susanna, Susanne, Suzana, Suzane, Suzanna
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 10, 1986
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34B-25-37
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie

Appears on These Pay Sites

Zoliboy
Tamed Teens
Sweet Models
Spem Swap
Pure POV
Pix and Video
Only Cuties
Met Art
Grandpas Fuck Teens
Fassinating
Euro Sex Parties
DP Fanatics
Cum For Cover
Creampie Reality
Ass Traffic
Asshole Fever
18 Flesh

 

Other Sites

Orsi @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved