Summer Storm

Alias: Summer Sterling, Summer Storm
Birth Place:Medford, OR
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 23, 1974
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue, Nipples
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back, Both Hips, Cherries on Left and Right Shoulder, "Shawn" on Right Buttock, "Memory of Mary" on Right Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Summer Storm's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Movie Clips of Summer Storm Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Summer Storm Sucking Cock and Having Anal Sex
Movie Clips of Summer Storm Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved