Stephanie Sierra

Alias: Lili Cross, Lily Cross, Stefani, Stephanie
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 31, 1987
Year Started:2006
Measurements:32B-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Auburn
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Stephanie Sierra's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Viv Thomas
Tamed Teens
Spunky Teens
Spem Swap
Pure POV
Only Cuties
Only Blowjob
Mya Diamond
Hands on Hardcore
Fist Flush
Euro Sex Parties
European Glamour Girls
DP Fanatics
Dominated Girls
Asshole Fever
All Internal
1by-day

 

Other Sites

Lily Cross @ Adult Fan Clubs
Stephanie Sierra @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved