Stacie Jaxxx

Alias: Avril Vagine
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 29, 1994
Year Started:2012
Measurements:32DD
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:Rose on Left Lower Abdomen
 
Stacie Jaxxx's Bangbros Profile
Stacie Jaxxx's MyxxxPass Profile
Stacie Jaxxx's Nubiles Profile
Stacie Jaxxx's Reality Kings Profile
Stacie Jaxxx's Team Skeet Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Stacie Jaxxx's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Nubiles
ZTOD
Big Mouthfuls
Only Teen Blowjobs
Mr Pov
She's New
Milf Soup
Karups Hometown Amateurs
ManoJob
Pure 18
Back Room Facials

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Stacie Jaxxx Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Stacie Jaxxx Stripping Nude to Show Her Big Teen Tits and Bald Pussy
Stacie Jaxxx Getting Naked, Then Stroking a Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clip of Stacie Jaxxx Stripping While Playing a Video Game, Then Sucking and Fucking
Video Clip of Stacie Jaxxx Stripping Nude, Then Sucking and Fucking a Big Cock
Stacie Jaxxx Getting Her Teen Pussy Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Stacie Jaxxx Perfroming a Blowjob While Naked and Getting a Mouthful of Cum
Stacie Jaxxx Stripping Nude, Then Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Stacie Jaxxx Sucking Dick, Getting Fucked and Stroking Cum Out of Him
Avril Vagine Stripping Totally Nude in Bed and Spreading Her Pussy to Show Pink
Video Clips of Stacie Jaxxx and Courtney Taylor Having Lesbian Sex
Stacie Jaxxx Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Blue Vibrator
Stacie Jaxxx Stripping, Then Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her
Movie Clip of Stacie Jaxxx Getting Naked, Then Sucking and Boob Fucking a Cock
Video Clips of Stacie Jaxxx Sucking and Riding a Big Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved