Sophie Dee

Alias: Kirsty, Mary Beth, Sophie, Sophie D

Official Website

Birth Place:Llanelli, South Wales
Nationality:Welsh
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 17, 1984
Year Started:2005
Measurements:36F-26-36
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Black, Brown, Red or Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue
Weight:120 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Left Abdomen
 
Sophie Dee's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sophie Dee's Filmography
 
Sophie Dee's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sophie Dee @ Dirty Pornstars
Sophie Dee @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Sophie Dee Stripping and Taking on a Black Cock
Sophie Dee Posing Totally Nude and Showing Ass
Sophie Dee Getting Fucked by a Black Cock
Sophie Dee Showing Her Pussy and Tits in Her Kitchen
Movie Clips of Sophie Dee Sucking Cock
Sophie Dee Posing in Her Lingerie and a Chain Around Her Neck
Video Clips of Sophie Dee Sucking and Riding Black Cock
Sophie Dee Stripping Out of Her Blue Lingerie
Sophie Dee and Misty May Sharing a Cock
Sophie Dee Having Lesbian Fun With Her Big Breasted Girlfriend
Movie Clips of Sophie Dee Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Sophie Dee Posing in a Pool in Fishnet Bikini
Video Clips of Sophie Dee Stripping, Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Sophie Dee Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie in Bed
Sophie Dee Sucking Dick and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Sophie Dee Squirting and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Sophie Dee Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Sophie Dee Playing With Whip Cream in Her Kitchen
Video Clips of Alisha K, Celestia Star, Faith Leon, Jayna Woods, Laurie Vargas, Mia Smiles, Mika Tan and Sophie Dee Having Lesbian Fun
Sophie Dee Posing Nude While Washing Herself in The Shower
Movie Clips of Sophie Dee Getting a Big Black Cock in Her Mouth and Then Ass
Sophie Dee Posing in Only a Fur Coat and Flashing
Video Clips of Sophie Dee and Misty May Sharing a Cock
Sophie Dee Stripping Out of Her Fishnet Lingerie in Front of Her Computer
Movie Clips of Sophie Dee Getting Drilled by a Huge Black Cock
Sophie Dee Naked in The Kitchen and Smearing Chocolate on Herself
Video Clips of Sophie Dee Stripping and Squirting All Over a Guy
Sophie Dee in a Fishnet Outfit and Masturbating With a Dildo
Movie Clips of Sophie Dee and Misty May Sucking a Cock
Sophie Dee and Her Girlfriend Sharing a Cock
Video Clips of Sophie Dee Sucking and Fucking Black Cock
Sophie Dee Stripping, Sucking and Fucking
Sophie Dee Stripping, Then Sucking and Riding Cock
Sindee Jennings and Sophie Dee Having Lesbian Fun
Movie Clips of Alisha K, Celestia Star, Faith Leon, Jayna Woods, Laurie Vargas, Mia Smiles, Mika Tan and Sophie Dee in a Lesbian Orgy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved