Skyy Black

Alias: Ms. Skyy, Skye Blue, Skyy

Official Website

Birth Place:Compton, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:October 18, 1979
Year Started:2000
Measurements:38DD-28-39
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Middle Lower Lip, Tongue, Right Nipple, Labia
Weight:145 lbs
Tattoos:Butterfly With Text Underneath on Left Upper Arm, Butterfly on Lower Back, Around Left Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Skyy Black's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Black Ice Pass

 

Other Sites

Skyy Black @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Movie Clips of Skyy Black and Butterfly Having Lesbian Oral Sex







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved