Sierra

Alias: Macy, Sierra Lewis
Birth Place:Atlanta, GA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Black
Heritage:
Birthday:March 29, 1972
Year Started:1997
Measurements:36F-27-36
Height:5'1"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Clithood, Tongue, Back of Neck; Navel
Weight:127 lbs
Tattoos:Circular Yin/Yang on Left Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sierra's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sierra @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sierra @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Sierra Gets a Mouthful of Cock
Sierra Stripping Nude at a Beach
Video Clips of Sierra Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Sierra Getting Fucked and Cum on Her
Sierra Stripping and Playing With Herself
Sierra Tied-Up, Gagged and Naked in Bed







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved