Shayne Ryder

Alias: Cadence, Kaydence Pryce
Birth Place:NJ
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Irish/Polish
Birthday:May 02, 1985
Year Started:2008
Measurements:36B-25-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Auburn
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:2 Dolphins on Lower Back, 2 Oriental Characters on Back of Neck
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Shayne Ryder's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Her Freshman Year

 

Other Sites

Kayden at Bevy Of Babes
Shayne Ryder @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Shayne Ryder Stripping, Then Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved