Shay Sweet

Alias: Shae, Shaye
Birth Place:Fort Worth, TX
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 22, 1978
Year Started:1997
Measurements:34C-24-34
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Left Nostril, Left Labia, Clithood
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Outside Right Ankle, "Scorpio" on Left Ankle,"Kiss" on Right Buttock, Butterfly on Left Wrist, Left of Pubes, Spiral Wrap on Right Upper Arm, Butterfly on Lower Back, 2 Red Hearts Right of Navel
 
Shay Sweet's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Shay Sweet's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Shay Sweet @ Adult Fan Clubs
Shay Sweet @ Babe Invasion
Shay Sweet @ Dirty Pornstars
Shay Sweet @ Hiddenzone.net
Shay Sweet at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Alisha Klass and Shay Sweet Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Shay Sweet Doing Some Lesbian Dildo Action
Video Clips of Shay Sweet Having Lesbian Sex in The Kitchen
Movie Clips of Shay Sweet Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Shay Sweet Performing a Blowjob
Movie Clips of Shay Sweet Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Dayton Raines, Dee, Shay Sweet and Tawny Roberts in a Lesbian Foursome
Movie Clips of Shay Sweet Getting Fucked From Behind
Movie Clips of Shay Sweet in a Lesbian Threesome
Movie Clips of Shay Sweet, Claudia Chase and Rebecca Lord in a Lesbian Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved