Savannah Gold

Alias: Jenny, Natalie Heck, Saranah Gold, Savana Gold, Savanah Gold
Birth Place:Yorkshire, England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 29, 1984
Year Started:2005
Measurements:34DD-24-34
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:Butterfly on Lower Back, Inside Both Wrist
 
Savanah Gold's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Savannah Gold's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Natalie Heck @ Adult Fan Clubs
Natalie Heck @ Babe Invasion
Savannah Gold @ Babe Invasion
Savannah Gold @ Bang-Bang Beauties

Galleries

Natalie Heck Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in The Ass
Movie Clips of Savanah Gold Getting Fucked by Her Professor
Video Clips of Savanah Gold Taking Avantage of Her Professor







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved