Savannah

Alias: Shannon Wilsey, Silver Cane
Birth Place:Laguna Beach, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 09, 1970
Year Started:1990
Measurements:34D-22-30
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Savannah's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Pornstar Legends
New Sensations

 

Other Sites

Savannah @ Adult Fan Clubs
Savannah @ Babe Invasion
Savannah at Bevy Of Babes
Silver Caine @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Savannah Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Savannah Stripping Out of a See-Thru Outfit







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved