Sativa Rose

Alias: Jezebele, Sativa, Sative Rose, Sativva, Satna Rose

Official Website

Birth Place:Guadalajara, Mexico
Nationality:Mexican
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:Mexican
Birthday:January 21, 1984
Year Started:2003
Measurements:34C-25-34
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:99 lbs
Tattoos:Rose on Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sativa Rose's Filmography
 
Sativa Rose's Cam Show

Appears on These Pay Sites

Jezebele

 

Other Sites

Sativa Rose @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sativa Rose @ Babe Invasion
Sativa Rose @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Sativa Rose @ Dirty Pornstars
Sativa Rose @ Hiddenzone.net
Sativa Rose @ Pinups
Sativa Rose @ Smutmodels
Sativa Rose at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Sativa Rose Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Sativa Rose Having Hardcore Sex on a Love Seat
Sativa Rose Stripping Nude and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Paola Rey and Sativa Rose Having Lesbian Sex With a Strap-On and Vibrators
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Stripping and Sucking Cock
Sativa Rose and Svetlona in a Hardcore Threesome
Sativa Rose Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Sativa Rose in a S&M Lesbian Threesome
Sativa Rose Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Sativa Rose Sucking and Riding The Pool Boy's Cock
Sativa Rose Stripping Nude and Getting Fucked
Sativa Rose Stripping Nude and Getting Ready to Fuck
Sativa Rose and Svetlona in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose Having Fun With Each Other and a Guy
Sativa Rose Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Movie Clips of Penny Flame and Sativa Rose in a Threesome
Sativa Rose Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Cock
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Sativa Rose Masturbating, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Playing With August's Pussy
Sativa Rose and Svetlona Getting Fucked in a Threesome
Video Clips of Sativa Rose and Veronica Jett in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose Sharing a Cock and Swapping Cum
Video Clips of Sativa Rose and Her Girlfriend Sharing a Cock
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Sativa Rose Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Jizzed On
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Getting a Dick Deep into Her Pussy
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Fucked in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Performing a Blowjob
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Her Ass Oiled Up and Then Fucked
Melissa Lauren and Sativa Rose in a Hardcore Threeesome With Lee Stone
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Sativa Rose Getting Fucked in The Ass and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Nude in Bed and Playing With Herself
Sativa Rose Stripping, Sucking Dick and Having Anal Sex
Sativa Rose and Jamie Sweet Having Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose and Victoria Swapping Cum in a Threesome
Paola Rey and Sativa Rose Having Lesbian Fun
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking Cock and Riding Cock in Her Ass
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Stripping and Sucking Two Cocks
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Stroking Cock Until He Cums
Video Clips of Sativa Rose and Victoria Sweet in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Stripping Nude and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Lacey Tom Sharing a Cock With Sativa Rose
Sativa Rose Stripping Out of Her Bikini and Showing Pussy
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Performs a Handjob Until She Jerks Him Off
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking and Deep Throating a Dick
Sativa Rose Getting a Big Dick in Her Pussy
Sativa Rose and Paola Rey Licking Each Others Pussies
Sativa Rose Sharing a Dick With a Hot Blonde
Movie Clips of Jenaveve Jolie and Sativa Rose Swapping Cum in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Then Fucked
Sativa Rose and Penny Flame in a Hardcore Threesome
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking and Riding a Big Cock
Sativa Rose and Jenaveve Jolie in a Hardcore Threesome
Sativa Rose Stripping Out of Her Dress and Lingerie in The Outdoors
Sativa Rose in Only Her Panties and Giving a Handjob
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Fucked in The Ass
Sativa Rose Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Face and Chest
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Having Anal Sex and Then Sucking Cock
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Dick Down Her Throat and Then in Her Pussy
Video Clips of Sativa Rose Sucking and Fucking Two Cocks
Movie Clips of Sativa Rose Getting Cum in Her Ass and Then Sucking Cock
Sarah Jessie and Sativa Rose Taking on One Guy in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Penny Flame and Sativa Rose in a Hardcore Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved