Sasha Grey

Alias: Sasha Gray

Official Website

Birth Place:Sacramento, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 14, 1988
Year Started:2006
Measurements:32B-26-31
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Sasha Grey's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sasha Grey's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sasha Grey @ Dirty Pornstars
Sasha Grey @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Video Clips of Annabelle Lee and Sasha Grey Having Lesbain Sex
Movie Clips of Sasha Grey Sucking and Fucking a Huge Black Cock
Video Clips of Sasha Grey Having Rough Hardcore Sex
Sasha Grey Stripping Nude and Playing With Her Tits
Sasha Grey Stripping, Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock
Sasha Grey Stripping Nude and Touching Herself
Video Clips of Sasha Grey and Hailey Young Sharing a Cock
Movie Clips of Sasha Grey Sucking Dick and Getting a Crazy Facial
Video Clips of Sasha Grey Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Sasha Grey Sucking and Fucking a Big Black Cock
Movie Clips of Sasha Grey Sucking and Riding a Big Cock
Sasha Grey Letting Her Tits Out of Her Dress and Showing Pussy
Sasha Grey Sucking Cock While Blindfolded and Then Getting Fucked
Sasha Grey Sucking and Fucking a Big Black Cock
Sasha Grey and Hailey Young Sharing a Cock and Swapping Cum
Sasha Grey Getting a Cock in Her Mouth, Her Pussy and Then Her Ass
Movie Clips of Sasha Grey Performing a Blowjob and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Sasha Grey Getting a Cock All The Way Down Her Throat
Movie Clip of Sasha Grey Sucking Cock and Balls of a Lucky Guy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved