Sarah Vandella

Alias: Sara Sloane, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Vandela
Birth Place:Hauppauge, NY
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 02, 1983
Year Started:2007
Measurements:34D-24-36
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:123 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Sarah Vandella's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sarah Vandella's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Third Movies
ZTOD

 

Other Sites

Sarah Vandella @ Adult Fan Clubs
Sarah Vandella @ Babe Invasion
Sarah Vandella @ Dirty Pornstars
Sarah Vandella @ Smutmodels
Sarah Vandella at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Sarah Vandella Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked by Her Principal
Movie Clips of Officer Sarah Vandella Fucking on The Job
Sarah Vandella Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Sarah Vandella Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Seducing a Married Man
Video Clips of Sara Sloane Having Oral Sex, Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved