Sarah Blake

Alias: Joey, Sarah, Sarah Blue

Official Website

Sarah Blake

Birth Place:Terre Haute, IN
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 21, 1980
Year Started:2003
Measurements:34B-25-36
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Sarah Blake's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Sarah Blake @ Dirty Pornstars
Sarah Blake @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Video Clips of Sarah Blake Having Hardcore Foot Fetish Sex
Sarah Blake Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Sarah Blake and Christie Lee Having Some Lesbian Dildo Action
Sarah Blake Masturbating With a Few Fucking Machines
Sarah Blake and Thereza Love Using a Vibrator on Each Other
Sarah Blake Masturbating With Some Fucking Machines
Video Clip of Charlie Laine, Sammy Rhodes and Sarah Blake in a Hardcore Lesbian Threesome
Movie Clips of Sarah Blake Nude Wrestling
Sarah Blake Stripping Nude Out of Her Red Lingerie
Sarah Blake in a Lesbian Wrestling Match
Sarah Blake Stripping Nude and Masturbating
Movie Clips of Sarah Blake Masturbating With a Fucking Machine
Video Clips of Sarah Blake and Nautica Thorn Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Sarah Blake Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Glass Dildo
Sarah Blake Getting Tied Up and Abused While Naked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved